, , , , , , ,

SFP-LX-15 Bdcom compatible BlueOptics SFP BO05C13620D

Availability:

1000 en stock


Comparer

SFP-LX-15S compatible to Zyxel SFP 1.25G Transceiver, LC Duplex, 1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 1310nm/1310nm, 20 Kilometer, DDM – Original BlueOptics© BO05C13620D

connecter vous pour voir le prix

1000 en stock

Manufacturers:
BlueOptics
Category: Transceiver SFP Duplex
Shipping weight: 0,03 Kg
Product weight: 0,02 Kg
Medium: single-mode
Wavelength-TX: 1310nm
Connector: LC Duplex
Original-Vendor: Zyxel
Reach: 20 Kilometer
Speed: 1.25G
Main-Application: 1000BASE-LX
Formfactor: SFP
MSA-Standard: SFP Transceiver
Wavelength-RX: 1310nm
Temperature Range: 0°C to +70°C